LAWSON ARCHITECTURE COMMERCIAL LIMITED, The Sands

LAWSON ARCHITECTURE COMMERCIAL LIMITED
Longwood House 13 Sands Road
GU10 1QA The Sands
Surrey England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LAWSON ARCHITECTURE COMMERCIAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
LAWSON HOUSE, TOWER CLOSE, GU30 7AS, LIPHOOK, Hampshire
Company Number
07740455
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/07/2017 - C FOO ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
15 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Architects
LAWSON ARCHITECTURE COMMERCIAL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LAWSON ARCHITECTURE COMMERCIAL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Sands Road
    GU10 1QA  Farnham
  2. Sands Road
    GU10 1PX  Farnham
  3. STUDIO LARCHWOOD, 54, CROOKSBURY ROAD
    GU10 1QB  Farnham
  4. Sandy Farm Business Centre Sands Rd
    GU10 1PX  The Sands
  5. THE DAIRY, RUNFOLD ST GEORGE
    GU10 1PL  Badshot Lea
  6. THE DAIRY STUDIO, RUNFOLD ST. GEORGE
    GU10 1PL  Badshot Lea
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies